Heavy Liquid Paraffin is being used as solvent in perfumery, hair oil, cosmetics, pharma. Light liquid paraffin is main ingredient for hair oil industry and agarbatti industry. Processed using high quality Liquid Paraffin and other required chemical compounds as per set industry norms, this product is recognized for its accurate composition, easy to apply, environment friendliness. We provide this Heavy Liquid Paraffin to our esteemed clients in customized packaging options as per their various specifications.
Other details :-